Rental Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Ann Schlueter-R
Ann Schlueter-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 1 all-day
Obedience class
Boots/Trailers-A
Boots/Trailers-A @ Arena
Jul 1 all-day
Practice
Kennel Club-4H 6:00 pm
Kennel Club-4H @ 4-H Center
Jul 1 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Obedience Class
2
Kountry Kids-A
Kountry Kids-A @ Arena
Jul 2 all-day
Practice
Royuk/Wehling Wedding-HH
Royuk/Wehling Wedding-HH @ Harvest Hall
Jul 2 – Jul 4 all-day
Tues-Setup Wed-Reception Thurs-Clean up
3
Middle Creek-A
Middle Creek-A @ Arena
Jul 3 all-day
Practice
4
5
Extension Office-A
Extension Office-A @ Arena
Jul 5 all-day
Horsemanship skills testing
6
7
8
Ann Schlueter-R
Ann Schlueter-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 8 all-day
Obedience class
Boots/Trailers-A
Boots/Trailers-A @ Arena
Jul 8 all-day
Practice
Kennel Club-4H 6:00 pm
Kennel Club-4H @ 4-H Center
Jul 8 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Obedience Class
9
Kountry Kids-A
Kountry Kids-A @ Arena
Jul 9 all-day
Practice
10
Middle Creek-A
Middle Creek-A @ Arena
Jul 10 all-day
Practice
11
Blue River Archers-R
Blue River Archers-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 11 all-day
Practice
Extension Office-C
Extension Office-C @ Cottage
Jul 11 all-day
Native Bee Clover College
Families Forever-A
Families Forever-A @ Arena
Jul 11 all-day
Practice
12
Clarisa Izaguirre-Ag
Clarisa Izaguirre-Ag @ Ag Pavilion
Jul 12 – Jul 13 all-day
Quinceanera Birthday Party
Gerald Smith-C
Gerald Smith-C @ Cottage
Jul 12 – Jul 14 all-day
USMC Reunion
13
Tenneco-R
Tenneco-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 13 all-day
Company Picnic
14
15
Ann Schlueter-R
Ann Schlueter-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 15 all-day
Obedience class
Boots/Trailers-A
Boots/Trailers-A @ Arena
Jul 15 all-day
Practice
Kennel Club-4H 6:00 pm
Kennel Club-4H @ 4-H Center
Jul 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Obedience Class
16
Kountry Kids-A
Kountry Kids-A @ Arena
Jul 16 all-day
Practice
17
Middle Creek-A
Middle Creek-A @ Arena
Jul 17 all-day
Practice
18
Blue River Archers-R
Blue River Archers-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 18 all-day
Practice
Families Forever-A
Families Forever-A @ Arena
Jul 18 all-day
Practice
19
Culp/Baumann Wedding-4H
Culp/Baumann Wedding-4H
Jul 19 – Jul 21 all-day
Fri-Setup  Sat-Reception  Sun-Clean up
Diana Cobian-Ag
Diana Cobian-Ag @ Ag Pavilion
Jul 19 – Jul 20 all-day
Fri-Setup  Sat-Quinceanera
Roth/Jordan Wedding-HH
Roth/Jordan Wedding-HH @ Harvest Hall
Jul 19 – Jul 21 all-day
Fri-Setup  Sat-Reception  Sun-Clean up
20
21
Michael Ihde-AgK
Michael Ihde-AgK @ Ag Kitchen
Jul 21 all-day
Family Reunion
22
Ann Schlueter-R
Ann Schlueter-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 22 all-day
Obedience class
Boots/Trailers-A
Boots/Trailers-A @ Arena
Jul 22 all-day
Practice
23
Kountry Kids-A
Kountry Kids-A @ Arena
Jul 23 all-day
Practice
24
Middle Creek-A
Middle Creek-A @ Arena
Jul 24 all-day
Practice
Schweitzer Auction-4H
Schweitzer Auction-4H @ 4-H Center
Jul 24 – Jul 27 all-day
Wed-Setup  Thurs-Setup  Fri-Setup  Sat-Auction
25
Blue River Archers-R
Blue River Archers-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 25 all-day
Practice
Families Forever-A
Families Forever-A @ Arena
Jul 25 all-day
Practice
Shooting Stars-AgK
Shooting Stars-AgK @ Ag Kitchen
Jul 25 all-day
Meeting
26
Miller/Salistean Wedding-Ag
Miller/Salistean Wedding-Ag @ Ag Pavilion
Jul 26 – Jul 28 all-day
Fri-Setup  Sat-Reception  Sun-Clean up
Slater/Gose Wedding-HH
Slater/Gose Wedding-HH @ Harvest Hall
Jul 26 – Jul 27 all-day
Fri-Setup  Sat-Reception
27
28
County Fair-No Rentals
County Fair-No Rentals
Jul 28 – Aug 15 all-day
County Fair- No Rentals
29
Ann Schlueter-R
Ann Schlueter-R @ Reunion Center
Jul 29 all-day
Obedience class
Boots/Trailers-A
Boots/Trailers-A @ Arena
Jul 29 all-day
Practice
30
Kountry Kids-A
Kountry Kids-A @ Arena
Jul 30 all-day
Practice
31
Middle Creek-A
Middle Creek-A @ Arena
Jul 31 all-day
Practice